Skip to content

2026 MX5 Cup

MX5 Mania Championship

PosNameClassr1r2r3r4r5r6Total
1Ian Spinks20046464637460221
2Rod TippettNAS36282843420177
3Jamie MartinNAS4639039320156
4Brett LansleyNAT344542000121
4Robert KriletichFI29222028220121
6Sarah MedleyFI370363690118
7Pete SallowsNAT0103032430115
8John Connolly20036300300096
9Robert HerrickNAT02502832085
10Sam HouNAS00253023078
11Paige RaddatzFI0004631077
12David JohnsonNAT3304000073
13Paul Nudd2000363600072
14Martin LyallNAS29170024070
15Brad HerringFI0360031067
16Mathew FraserNAS03116016063
17Tim HerringFI4019000059
18Jayden PsaroulisFI01501027052
19David RaddatzFI004600046
19Todd HerringFI046000046
21Robert GiovencoNAS0033010043
22Verne JohnsonNAS004000040
23Craig BarneyNAT000390039
24Craig BarneyNAT000037037
25John FraserFI0260010036
26Eleanor Webber200000034034
27Luciano IezziNAT000310031
28Mark Morsillo NAS000029029
29Curran BrennanFI0100180028
29Paul NuddNAS280000028
31Sam SilvestroNAT000027027
32Matilda MravicicFI000025025
33Christopher StevensNAT000024024
33Denis PanaNAS0121200024
33Richard HerringFI159000024
36Andrew CookFI000022022
37Scott LanhamNAS020000020
38Brad ForgeardNAS160000016
39Jake Weragoda200000012012
40Craig BarneyFI0600006
41Andy HarrisFI0000000
41Craig Barney2000000000